J 27/08 21:00h Finalizado | Mérida A.D | Peña Sport | |||
X 02/09 17:30h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | SD Compostela | |||
X 02/09 18:00h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
X 02/09 18:30h Finalizado | Condal | Arandina | |||
X 02/09 18:30h Finalizado | CD Ebro | Real Unión | |||
X 02/09 19:00h Finalizado | Club Deportivo Varea | Cultural | |||
X 02/09 20:00h Finalizado | C. E. Sabadell | Castellón | |||
X 02/09 20:00h Finalizado | Deportivo Guadalajara | CF Talavera | |||
X 02/09 20:00h Finalizado | CD Laredo | Racing | |||
X 02/09 20:30h Finalizado | Guijuelo | Pontevedra | |||
X 02/09 20:30h Finalizado | Reus | Ascó | |||
X 02/09 20:30h Finalizado | Alcoyano | SD Formentera | |||
X 02/09 21:00h Finalizado | Linares Deportivo | FC Jumilla | |||
X 02/09 21:00h Finalizado | Real Murcia | Cádiz | |||
X 02/09 21:00h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | Portugalete | |||
X 02/09 21:00h Finalizado | R.B. Linense | Recreativo de Huelva | |||
X 02/09 21:00h Finalizado | Lleida Esportiu | Hércules | |||
X 02/09 21:30h Finalizado | UD Melilla | Algeciras CF |
X 09/09 18:00h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | Cádiz | |||
X 09/09 18:00h Finalizado | CD Ebro | CD Tudelano | |||
X 09/09 19:30h Finalizado | Huracán Valencia | Socuéllamos | |||
X 09/09 20:00h Finalizado | Almería | Elche | |||
X 09/09 20:00h Finalizado | CD Laredo | Cultural | |||
X 09/09 20:15h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | SD Formentera | |||
X 09/09 20:30h Finalizado | Gimnástic | Girona | |||
X 09/09 20:30h Finalizado | Alcorcón | Ponferradina | |||
X 09/09 20:30h Finalizado | Llagostera | Albacete | |||
X 09/09 20:30h Finalizado | Mirandés | Osasuna | |||
X 09/09 20:30h Finalizado | Córdoba | Lugo | |||
X 09/09 20:30h Finalizado | Leganés | Tenerife | |||
X 09/09 20:30h Finalizado | Numancia | Alavés | |||
X 09/09 20:30h Finalizado | Arandina | Reus | |||
X 09/09 20:30h Finalizado | Lleida Esportiu | Guijuelo | |||
X 09/09 20:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia | Algeciras CF | |||
X 09/09 20:45h Finalizado | CF Talavera | R.B. Linense | |||
X 09/09 20:45h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | Castellón | |||
X 09/09 20:45h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Linares Deportivo | |||
X 09/09 21:00h Finalizado | Villanovense | Peña Sport | |||
X 09/09 22:00h Finalizado | Real Oviedo | Valladolid | |||
J 10/09 20:00h Finalizado | Mallorca | Huesca |
X 14/10 20:30h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | Huracán Valencia | |||
X 14/10 20:30h Finalizado | Reus | Lleida Esportiu | |||
X 14/10 20:30h Finalizado | Cádiz | CD Laredo | |||
X 14/10 20:30h Finalizado | Almería | Gimnástic | |||
X 14/10 20:30h Finalizado | Leganés | Alavés | |||
X 14/10 20:30h Finalizado | Real Oviedo | Mirandés | |||
X 14/10 20:45h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | UCAM Murcia | |||
X 14/10 21:00h Finalizado | R.B. Linense | CD Ebro | |||
X 14/10 21:00h Finalizado | Villanovense | Racing Club Ferrol | |||
J 15/10 20:30h Finalizado | Ponferradina | Lugo | |||
J 15/10 20:30h Finalizado | Zaragoza | Llagostera |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villanovense | FC Barcelona | X 28/10 20:30 Finalizado | X 02/12 20:00 Finalizado | ||||
Reus | Atlético | M 01/12 20:00 Finalizado | J 17/12 20:00 Finalizado | ||||
Leganés | Granada | M 01/12 21:00 Finalizado | J 17/12 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Barakaldo CF | Valencia | X 02/12 21:00 Finalizado | X 16/12 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
UD Logroñés | Sevilla | X 02/12 21:00 Finalizado | M 15/12 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Almería | Celta | X 02/12 21:00 Finalizado | J 17/12 20:00 Finalizado | ||||
Llagostera | Deportivo | X 02/12 21:00 Finalizado | M 15/12 20:00 Finalizado | ||||
Real Betis | Sporting | X 02/12 21:00 Finalizado | M 15/12 20:00 Finalizado | ||||
Rayo | Getafe | X 02/12 21:00 Finalizado | X 16/12 20:00 Finalizado | ||||
Cádiz | Real Madrid | X 02/12 22:00 Finalizado | X 16/12 21:00 Suspendido | ||||
R.B. Linense | Athletic | J 03/12 20:00 Finalizado | X 16/12 20:00 Finalizado | ||||
Huesca | Villarreal | J 03/12 21:00 Finalizado | J 17/12 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Mirandés | Málaga | J 03/12 21:00 Finalizado | X 16/12 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Ponferradina | Eibar | J 03/12 21:00 Finalizado | X 16/12 20:00 Finalizado | ||||
Levante | Espanyol | J 03/12 21:00 Finalizado | M 15/12 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Las Palmas | Real Sociedad | J 03/12 22:00 Finalizado | X 16/12 21:00 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athletic | Villarreal | X 06/01 12:00 Finalizado | X 13/01 20:30 Finalizado | ||||
Valencia | Granada | X 06/01 16:00 Finalizado | J 14/01 20:00 Finalizado | ||||
Mirandés | Deportivo | X 06/01 16:00 Finalizado | M 12/01 20:30 Finalizado | ||||
Real Betis | Sevilla | X 06/01 18:15 Finalizado | M 12/01 20:30 Finalizado | ||||
FC Barcelona | Espanyol | X 06/01 20:30 Finalizado | X 13/01 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Rayo | Atlético | X 06/01 22:05 Finalizado | J 14/01 20:30 Finalizado | ||||
Cádiz | Celta | J 07/01 20:30 Finalizado | X 13/01 20:30 Finalizado | ||||
Eibar | Las Palmas | J 07/01 20:30 Finalizado | X 13/01 21:00 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celta | Atlético | X 20/01 20:30 Finalizado | X 27/01 20:30 Finalizado | ||||
Athletic | FC Barcelona | X 20/01 21:00 Finalizado | X 27/01 21:30 Finalizado | ||||
Valencia | Las Palmas | J 21/01 20:00 Finalizado | J 28/01 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Sevilla | Mirandés | J 21/01 21:00 Finalizado | J 28/01 20:00 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Barcelona | Valencia | X 03/02 21:00 Finalizado | X 10/02 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Sevilla | Celta | J 04/02 20:30 Finalizado | J 11/02 20:30 Finalizado |